STRATHPINE (H/O) VACANCIES

POSITION LOCATION  VACANCY REF #  
3rd Year Apprentice Cabinetmaker Boondall STCAB
Apprentice Cabinetmaker Brendale STCABR
Apprentice Carpenter Brisbane City STCAR
Apprentice Commercial Cook Southport STCHS 
Apprentice Commercial Cook Mount Gravatt STCHMT
Apprentice Landscaper Clayfield STEVS
Apprentice Roof Plumber Geebung STRO
Business Administration Traineeship Brendale STBAD 
Fitness Instructor Traineeship Brisbane City STFIT

 

SUNSHINE COAST VACANCIES

POSITION LOCATION  VACANCY REF #  
2nd, 3rd or 4th Year Apprentice Painter Maroochydore SCPAI2
2nd, 3rd or 4th Year Apprentice Painter Caloundra SCPAI2
Apprentice Bricklayer Caloundra SCBRI
Apprentice Cabinetmaker Warana SCCAB
Apprentice Carpenter Caloundra SCCAR5
Apprentice Carpenter Maroochydore SCCAR3
Apprentice Carpenter Buderim SCCAR4
Apprentice Carpenter Buderim SCCAR5
Apprentice Commercial Cook Mooloolaba SCCOOK2
Apprentice Commercial Cook Caloundra SC00K3
Apprentice Engineering Fabricator Marcoola SCENG
Apprentice Fibrous Plasterer Forest Glen SCPLA
Apprentice Painter Maroochydore SCPAI2
Apprentice Roof Plumber Coolum Beach SCRO
Business Administration Traineeship Maroochydore SCBUS
Fibrous Plastering Apprenticeship Maroochydore SCFIB2

 

BURPENGARY VACANCIES

POSITION LOCATION  VACANCY REF #  
2nd or 3rd Year Apprentice Cabinetmaker Everton Hills BGCABI2
2nd or 3rd year Apprentice Floor Layer Caboolture BGFTEC
3rd or 4th Year Apprentice Shopfitter Caboolture BGSHOP
Apprentice Cabinetmaker Clontarf BGCABI
Apprentice Carpenter Caboolture BGCARP2
Apprentice Refrigeration and Air Conditioning Mechanic Northlakes BGRAC
Data and Voice Communications Traineeship Burpengary BGTELE

 

BRISBANE SOUTH VACANCIES

POSITION LOCATION  VACANCY REF #  
2nd Year Apprentice Carpenter Thornlands BSCARP2
Apprentice Boilermaker Capalaba BSBOIL
Apprentice Bricklayer Sunnybank BSBRICK
Apprentice Cabinet Maker Loganholme BSCAB3
Apprentice Cabinetmaker  Tingalpa BSCAB2
Apprentice Cabinetmaker  Acacia Ridge BSCAB
Apprentice Carpenter Pimpama BSCARP3
Apprentice Carpenter Bulimba BSCARP
Apprentice Light Vehicle Mechanic Slacks Creek BSAUTO
Apprentice Painter Springfield Lakes BSPAINT
Apprentice Panel Beater Springwood BCSPANEL
Apprentice Refrigeration & Air Conditioning Mechanic Morningside BSAIRC
Apprentice Wall and Floor Tiler Cannon Hill BSWFT
Apprentice Wall and Floor Tiler Sunnybank BSWFT2
Apprentice Woodmachinest Rocklea BSWOOD
Business Administration Traineeship Everton Park BSADMIN7
Business Administration Traineeship Balmoral BSADMIN8
Business Administration Traineeship Alexandra Hills BSADMIN6
Business Administration Traineeship Springwood BSADMIN5
Business Administration Traineeship Labrador BSADMIN4
Business Administration Traineeship Miami BSADMIN3
Business Administration Traineeship Eight Mile Plains BSADMIN2
Business Administration Traineeship Hope Island BSADMIN
Business Administration Traineeship Burleigh Heads BSADMIN10
Business Administration Traineeship Nerang BSADMIN9
Engineering Technical Traineeship Mansfield BSENG
Warehousing Traineeship Acacia Ridge BSWARE1

 

BUNDABERG VACANCIES

POSITION LOCATION  VACANCY REF #  
Apprentice Carpenter Pialba BDCAR/FC
Apprentice Chef Woodgate BDCHEF
2nd or 3rd Year Out of Trade Diesel Fitting Apprenticeships Sensson Heights BDDIEF